Univest
Univest
  • Markets

Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy in November 2026: 5 Names on the Watchlist

  • November 6, 2026
  • Posted by: Kunal Singla
  • Category: Best Stocks
No Comments
Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy in November 2026: 5 Names on the Watchlist

Endurance Rs 2,520. Navin Fluorine Rs 8,845. Dixon Rs 12,616. Narayana Rs 1,916. TVS Motor Rs 4,450. NSE closing prices, 5 Nov 2026.

Quick Answer

Five twenty five percent revenue growth stocks to buy on the November 2026 watchlist are Endurance Technologies, Navin Fluorine International, Dixon Technologies, Narayana Hrudayalaya and TVS Motor Company. All five grew revenue in their latest full year, and all five also grew net profit. Dixon Technologies has the lowest P/E at 33.38, while TVS Motor Company leads on return on equity at 31.56%. Check each valuation against your own risk appetite before acting.

The twenty five percent revenue growth stocks to buy in November 2026 start with five listed names: Endurance Technologies, Navin Fluorine International, Dixon Technologies, Narayana Hrudayalaya and TVS Motor Company. These five companies grew FY26 revenue by between about 26% and 43%.

This article ranks none of them as a sure thing. It lays out the numbers each company has reported, how the shares are priced today and what an investor should check before adding any of these twenty five percent revenue growth stocks to buy to a portfolio. All prices are NSE closing prices of 5 November 2026, and financials come from company filings.

Click Here – Get Free Investment Predictions

Table of Contents

Toggle
  • Which Are the Best Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy in November 2026?
  • Why These Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy Are in Focus
  • Endurance Technologies: The Two-Wheeler Parts Specialist Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy
  • Navin Fluorine International: The Fluorine Specialist Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy
  • Dixon Technologies: The Electronics Manufacturing Leader Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy
  • Narayana Hrudayalaya: The Affordable Care Specialist Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy
  • TVS Motor Company: The Fast-Growing Two-Wheeler Name Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy
  • Growth Snapshot: Latest Full Year and Latest Quarter
  • Factors That Move Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy
  • Risks to Keep in Mind Before Buying Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks
  • How to Choose Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy
  • How to Invest in Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks
  • Conclusion
  • Frequently Asked Questions on Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy
    • Which are the best twenty five percent revenue growth stocks to buy in November 2026?
    • Is TVS Motor Company a good stock to buy from this Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth list?
    • Are these twenty five percent revenue growth stocks expensive right now?
    • Which of these twenty five percent revenue growth stocks pay a dividend?
    • Which stock on this list has the highest return on equity?
    • What are the risks of investing in twenty five percent revenue growth stocks?
    • How can I invest in twenty five percent revenue growth stocks in India?

Which Are the Best Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy in November 2026?

The best twenty five percent revenue growth stocks to buy in November 2026 for a watchlist are Endurance Technologies, Navin Fluorine International, Dixon Technologies, Narayana Hrudayalaya and TVS Motor Company. They were picked because each has complete reported financials, profit in the latest quarter and an NSE listing. The table puts their market data side by side.

Company CMP (Rs) Market Cap P/E ROE Dividend Yield
Endurance Technologies 2,520 Rs 32,395 crore 33.40 13.91% 0.50%
Navin Fluorine International 8,845 Rs 43,617 crore 55.23 16.69% 0.10%
Dixon Technologies 12,616 Rs 69,496 crore 33.38 30.76% 0.09%
Narayana Hrudayalaya 1,916 Rs 35,033 crore 42.90 17.76% 0.26%
TVS Motor Company 4,450 Rs 2,01,389 crore 50.50 31.56% 0.28%

On valuation, Dixon Technologies and Narayana Hrudayalaya trade below the industry P/E; Endurance Technologies sits close to it; Navin Fluorine International and TVS Motor Company carry a premium. Valuation is the first filter for any twenty five percent revenue growth stocks to buy list, and it is covered again in the risk section.

Why These Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy Are in Focus

In this list, FY26 net profit also grew for every company, and quarterly profit in the September 2026 quarter was higher than a year earlier for all five. The list covers a maker of suspension and braking parts for two-wheelers, a fluorine speciality chemicals maker, India’s largest electronics manufacturing services company, a hospital chain known for affordable cardiac care and a two-wheeler and three-wheeler maker. Investors comparing the best twenty five percent revenue growth stocks in India usually check whether sales growth turns into profit and how the shares are valued.

Endurance Technologies: The Two-Wheeler Parts Specialist Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy

Endurance Technologies is a maker of suspension, braking and casting parts for two-wheelers and cars, with a European subsidiary. The stock trades at Rs 2,520 with a market capitalisation of Rs 32,395 crore and a P/E of 33.40, against an industry P/E of 36.13.

FY26 revenue rose 26.1% to Rs 14,720 crore and net profit rose 13.8% to Rs 952 crore. In the June 2026 quarter, revenue grew 29.6% year on year to Rs 4,348 crore, while net profit grew 8.0% to Rs 245 crore.

Return on equity is 13.91%, debt-to-equity is 0.19, and the dividend yield is 0.50%. Promoters hold 75.00%, foreign institutions 12.07% and domestic institutions 10.48% as of September 2026. Domestic institutional holding has risen from 9.06% to 10.48% over the last year.

Navin Fluorine International: The Fluorine Specialist Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy

Navin Fluorine International is a fluorine speciality chemicals, refrigerant gas and contract research and manufacturing company. At Rs 8,845, the stock has a market capitalisation of Rs 43,617 crore and trades at 55.23 times earnings, while the industry P/E is 33.45.

Reported numbers show FY26 revenue of Rs 3,379 crore, up 41.2% year on year, with net profit at Rs 664 crore, up 129.9%. The June 2026 quarter added revenue of Rs 1,080 crore (up 46.1%) and net profit of Rs 243 crore (up 107.7%).

Return on equity is 16.69%, debt-to-equity is 0.32, and the dividend yield is 0.10%. Promoters hold 27.08%, foreign institutions 23.38% and domestic institutions 28.70% as of September 2026. Foreign institutional holding has risen from 22.15% to 23.38% over the last year.

Check Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks Live on the Univest Screener

Dixon Technologies: The Electronics Manufacturing Leader Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy

Dixon Technologies is India’s largest electronics manufacturing services company, making televisions, phones and home appliances for brands. Its market capitalisation is Rs 69,496 crore, the share price is Rs 12,616 and the P/E of 33.38 compares with an industry P/E of 41.86.

Over FY26, net profit rose 33.4% to Rs 1,644 crore on revenue of Rs 49,586 crore, which was up 27.5%. The latest quarter, the June 2026 quarter, brought revenue of Rs 16,076 crore, up 25.2% year on year, and net profit of Rs 718 crore, up 156.3%.

Return on equity is 30.76%, debt-to-equity is 0.21, and the dividend yield is 0.09%. Promoters hold 28.50%, foreign institutions 18.96% and domestic institutions 28.71% as of September 2026.

Narayana Hrudayalaya: The Affordable Care Specialist Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy

Narayana Hrudayalaya is a hospital chain known for affordable cardiac and multi-speciality care. The stock trades at Rs 1,916 with a market capitalisation of Rs 35,033 crore and a P/E of 42.90, against an industry P/E of 61.50.

FY26 revenue rose 43.4% to Rs 7,996 crore and net profit rose 2.6% to Rs 810 crore. In the June 2026 quarter, revenue grew 77.6% year on year to Rs 2,719 crore, while net profit grew 5.4% to Rs 207 crore.

Return on equity is 17.76%, debt-to-equity is 1.29, and the dividend yield is 0.26%. Promoters hold 63.27%, foreign institutions 9.01% and domestic institutions 10.68% as of September 2026. Domestic institutional holding has risen from 7.76% to 10.68% over the last year. A point to keep in view: debt is higher than most names on this list.

TVS Motor Company: The Fast-Growing Two-Wheeler Name Among Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy

TVS Motor Company is a two-wheeler and three-wheeler maker with a growing export and electric vehicle portfolio. At Rs 4,450, the stock has a market capitalisation of Rs 2,01,389 crore and trades at 50.50 times earnings, while the industry P/E is 23.63.

Reported numbers show FY26 revenue of Rs 56,092 crore, up 27.0% year on year, with net profit at Rs 3,186 crore, up 35.6%. The September 2026 quarter added revenue of Rs 19,572 crore (up 39.4%) and net profit of Rs 1,219 crore (up 46.4%).

Return on equity is 31.56%, debt-to-equity is 3.43, and the dividend yield is 0.28%. Promoters hold 50.27%, foreign institutions 21.39% and domestic institutions 20.29% as of September 2026. Domestic institutional holding has risen from 18.35% to 20.29% over the last year. A point to keep in view: debt is higher than most names on this list.

Download the Univest iOS App or Univest Android App to track these twenty five percent revenue growth stocks live and get daily stock recommendations.

Growth Snapshot: Latest Full Year and Latest Quarter

The table compares year-on-year growth in revenue and net profit for all five twenty five percent revenue growth stocks, using filed results.

Company Full-Year Revenue Growth Full-Year Profit Growth Latest Quarter Quarter Revenue Growth Quarter Profit Growth
Endurance Technologies 26.1% 13.8% Jun 2026 29.6% 8.0%
Navin Fluorine International 41.2% 129.9% Jun 2026 46.1% 107.7%
Dixon Technologies 27.5% 33.4% Jun 2026 25.2% 156.3%
Narayana Hrudayalaya 43.4% 2.6% Jun 2026 77.6% 5.4%
TVS Motor Company 27.0% 35.6% Sep 2026 39.4% 46.4%

Factors That Move Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy

Four factors tend to drive twenty five percent revenue growth stocks, and each one is worth checking before a purchase.

  • Revenue growth: Sales rose above 25% for each.
  • Profit support: FY26 profit grew for all five.
  • Return on equity: TVS Motor and Dixon earn above 30%.
  • Valuation: P/E runs from about 33 to 55.

Risks to Keep in Mind Before Buying Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks

The first risk is that fast revenue growth can slow as the base gets larger. The second is that TVS Motor carries the highest borrowings because of its finance arm, and Navin Fluorine trades at a P/E above 55. Check results every quarter.

On the numbers, Navin Fluorine International trades at the highest P/E on this list at 55.23, so its earnings need to keep growing to support the price. Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth stocks to buy can still fall when markets turn weak, and a staggered entry has historically suited investors better than a lump-sum purchase.

How to Choose Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy

  • Compare growth: Navin Fluorine grew FY26 profit most.
  • Check P/E: Endurance Technologies and Dixon trade lowest.
  • Read ROE: TVS Motor leads.
  • Spread sectors: Mix auto parts, chemicals, electronics and health.

How to Invest in Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks

  1. Shortlist two or three companies from this list that match your risk appetite.
  2. Open the Univest Screener and compare P/E, ROE and debt for each stock.
  3. Check the latest quarterly results and shareholding pattern on NSE or BSE.
  4. Decide an amount you can hold for three to five years and split it into two or three purchases.
  5. Review the holding after every quarterly result instead of reacting to daily price moves.

Conclusion

Dixon Technologies offers the lowest P/E on this list at 33.38, TVS Motor Company has the highest return on equity at 31.56%, and Navin Fluorine International posted the fastest net profit growth in its latest full year at 129.9%. Among the best twenty five percent revenue growth stocks in India, these five give investors a spread of size, valuation and growth, so the right pick depends on risk appetite and holding period. Spread the entry, keep position sizes sensible and consult a SEBI-registered advisor before investing in any of these twenty five percent revenue growth stocks to buy.

Disclaimer: Data and figures in this article are sourced from publicly available information. These may or may not be accurate. Please verify all data with the official NSE (nseindia.com) and BSE (bseindia.com) websites before making any investment decision. Investments in securities are subject to market risk. This content is for educational purposes only and is not investment advice by Univest (SEBI RA INH000013776).

Frequently Asked Questions on Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth Stocks to Buy

Which are the best twenty five percent revenue growth stocks to buy in November 2026?

Ans. The five twenty five percent revenue growth stocks on the November 2026 watchlist are Endurance Technologies, Navin Fluorine International, Dixon Technologies, Narayana Hrudayalaya and TVS Motor Company. Dixon Technologies has the lowest P/E at 33.38, TVS Motor Company has the highest ROE at 31.56%, and Navin Fluorine International grew net profit 129.9% in its latest full year. This is educational content, not investment advice, so please consult a SEBI-registered advisor.

Is TVS Motor Company a good stock to buy from this Twenty Five Percent Revenue Growth list?

Ans. TVS Motor Company is the largest company on this list with a market capitalisation of Rs 2,01,389 crore and a P/E of 50.50 against an industry P/E of 23.63. Its FY26 revenue rose 27.0% and net profit rose 35.6%, with return on equity at 31.56%. Whether it suits you depends on your risk appetite and holding period, so please consult a SEBI-registered advisor before investing.

Are these twenty five percent revenue growth stocks expensive right now?

Ans. Valuations vary across the group. Endurance Technologies trades at a P/E of 33.40, Navin Fluorine International trades at a P/E of 55.23, Dixon Technologies trades at a P/E of 33.38, Narayana Hrudayalaya trades at a P/E of 42.90, TVS Motor Company trades at a P/E of 50.50, against industry multiples ranging from 23.63 to 61.50. Higher multiples reflect faster growth but also leave less room for earnings misses, so entry price deserves attention.

Which of these twenty five percent revenue growth stocks pay a dividend?

Ans. Dividend yields on this list are Endurance Technologies 0.50%, Navin Fluorine International 0.10%, Dixon Technologies 0.09%, Narayana Hrudayalaya 0.26%, TVS Motor Company 0.28%. Yields are modest across the group, so most investors look at these stocks for growth in earnings rather than for income, and payouts can change with company profits.

Which stock on this list has the highest return on equity?

Ans. TVS Motor Company has the highest ROE on this list at 31.56%, followed by Dixon Technologies at 30.76% and Narayana Hrudayalaya at 17.76%. A higher ROE shows a company earns more profit on shareholder capital, but it should be read alongside valuation and debt.

What are the risks of investing in twenty five percent revenue growth stocks?

Ans. The main risks are slower growth from a larger base, high valuations and borrowings tied to a finance arm. On this list, Navin Fluorine International trades at the highest P/E of 55.23, which leaves less room for earnings disappointments. Staggered buying and a long holding period can help manage these risks.

How can I invest in twenty five percent revenue growth stocks in India?

Ans. You can buy these stocks directly on NSE or BSE through a demat account, and compare them first on the Univest Screener using P/E, ROE and debt. Many investors split the amount across two or three purchases and review the holding after each quarterly result. Sector-themed mutual funds and ETFs are another route for investors who prefer diversification.



Dixon Technologies high revenue growth stocks Navin Fluorine tvs motor twenty five percent revenue growth stocks
Author: Kunal Singla
Kunal Singla is the Associate Director - Research at Univest, leading quantitative equity research, intraday trading setups, and derivatives strategy. With 4+ years of experience in Indian equity markets, he combines rigorous quantitative methods with classical technical analysis to build high-conviction research frameworks for retail and advisory clients. He holds an MSc from the Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Delhi — one of India's most selective institutions — and has completed the Certificate in Quantitative Finance (CQF), a globally recognised programme covering derivatives pricing, risk modelling, machine learning for finance, and advanced portfolio theory. This combination places him in a small group of Indian analysts with both deep academic training in quantitative methods and SEBI-recognised research credentials. Kunal holds seven SEBI-recognised NISM certifications spanning research, derivatives, portfolio management, and securities operations: Series-XV (Research Analyst), Series-XXI-A (Portfolio Managers), Series-XVI (Commodity Derivatives), Series-VIII (Equity Derivatives), Series-VII (SORM), Series-V-A (Mutual Fund Distributors), and Series-I (Currency Derivatives). At Univest — India's SEBI-registered research and advisory platform — Kunal leads research inputs for Pro Lite, Pro Super, Pro Gold, and Pro Commodity advisory services, alongside publishing intraday stock picks on Univest Blogs.

Leave a Reply Cancel reply